De tak Warnerius --- Arend Jan He4 / blad 14
9.1850 10. 1880 11. 1910 12. 1940 13. 197014. 2000  
*** zie aansl blad He3
  1.Hendrik/Henk Prins
  gb/ov
  1.Hendrika Geertruida
  Rieka/ gb He 19-5-1917 2.Arend Jan/Arie Prins--> 1.MartijnPrins
  gb Heerde 19-5-1917 gb Hoogev 23-2-1949 gb Hoogev 2-6-1973
  ov Hoogev 16-7-1998 ov Hoogev 17-8-2000 2.Christel
  tr Hoogev 14-2-1946 tr Cuny Pleiter gb Hoogev 4-12-1975
  Geert Prins------------> gb 28-5-1950
  gb 9-2-1918
    3.Marinus Johannes Prins
    gb Hoogev 8-9-1953
Thomas     ov Zwolle 11-04-2014
gb 1600    
v    
1.Thomas     1.Geertruida Johanna
gb 1638   2.Gerrit Jan (Gerda) de Jong 1.Hendrikus Hermannus
v 1.Warnerius van Warnerius gb Ah 19-1-1946 Antonius/Ton Grafhorst
4.Willem Ouwerkerk gb Hrd 16-8-1918 tr Hrd 19-12-1968 gb Sittard 29-9-1969
gb 1671 >>> He1 ov Hrd 14-10-1923 WHH Grafhorst----------> 2.Ellen Hendrika Johanna
v     gb 9-5-1944 gb Heerde 4-12-1971
6.Jan 2.Hendrik Willem  
Jurjen >>> He1   2.Antonia/Ans de Jong
gb 1707     gb Hrd 1-1-1950 1.Margaretha Hendrika
v 3.Hein   tr Hrd 6-10-1972 Johanna/Marjorie Beekhuis
1. gb Hrd 18-3-1881   Lambert Carel/Ben gb Hrd 21-11-1974
Jan Willem ov Hrd 23-6-1886   Beekhuis-----------------> 2.Hendrik Gertjan/Rick
gb 1730     gb 22-7-1947 gb Hrd 24-8-1976
v 4.levenl. dochter  
5.Roelof Hrd 30-1-1885 3.Geertje Hendrika
gb 1760   Johanna (G) 3.Dirk de Jong-----------> 1.Angela Antonia de Jong
v   gb Hrd 16-1-1921 gb 23-5-1953 gb Coev 9-7-1979
2.Warneryus 5:Hein ov Hrd 13-12-1999 tr Schiedam 9-10-76 2.Henrieke Hugina
gb 1794 gb Hrd 12-11-1887 tr Hrd 18-10-1945 Vivien van Vlerken gb Coev 24-10-1980
v >>> He2+3 Gerrit Jan de Jong----> gb 8-5-1955 3.Gerrit Jan
2.Warne-   gb Epe 10-10-1920   gb Coev 17-4-1984
rius   Kamperweg 20 Heerde
van 6.levenloze dochter zv Dirk de Jong
Oukerk Hrd 17-1-1891   4.Hugina/Hugien de Jong 1.Germa HenriekeOudt
gb 1815     gb Zwolle 23-1-1959 gb Zwolle 7-4-1986
v     tr Hrd 5-10-1979 2.Elizabeth Henritte/Lizet
  1.     Pieter Oudt--------------> gb Epe 6-4-1988
  Warnerius--> 7.Arend Jan---------->   gb 3-1-1957 3.Floor Hugina
  gb Hrd gb Hrd 21-9-1893   gb Epe 18-8-1989
  1847 ov Hrd 1-5-1978   4.Charlotte Harrit/Lotte
  tr metselaar/aannemer/   gb Epe 20-1-1992
  Hendrika tr Epe 10-2-1917
  Sluiseman Geertruida Johanna   1.Geertruida Johanna
    Dul (Anna)Ger.   (Hannie) Eilander
  gb Oene 15-1-1896 4.Gerritdina Warneria gb Hrd 30-9-1951
  ov Hrd23-2-1991 (Gerrie) tr Hrd 27-12-1972
zie Bonenburgerln 74 Hrd gb Hrd 9-10-1924 Bert Bastiaannet---------> 1.Marcel Bastiaannet
Blad   ov Hrd 22-4-2010 gb 29-10-1949 gb U tr 11-1-1974
Zt3   tr Hrd 13-3-1947   2.Ramn gb Ngein 15-4-1976
    Pieter Johannes 2.Gerhardus Hendrik
  8.Albert Eilander-----------------> (Gerard) Eilander--------> 1.Arno Michel Eilander
  gb Hrd 10-5-1896 gb 25-4-1924 gb Hrd 1-8-1953 gb Dev 9-7-1976
  ov Hrd 16-2-1899 ov Hrd 26-4-2005 tr Hrd 6-11-1975 2.Wendy Manon Eilander
  Bonenburgerln 76/Hrd Brandien Nieuwenhof gb Dev 22-2-1978
    gb 10-6-1954 3.Jeroen Christian Eilander
      gb Dev 10-4-1981
  5.Warnerius
  Hendrikus--------> 1.Wilhelmina Johanna 1.Roy Andreas Christian van Schie
  gb Hrd 11-9-1927 (Wilma) gb Katwijk 20-9-1985
  ov Katwijk 18-10-2014 gb Katw 29-12-1956 2.Vincent Rogier Aleander v Schie
  tr Katwijk 29-2-1956 tr Katw 8-5-1980 gb Katwijk 11-11-1988
  Maria Wilhelmina Herman van Schie------> 3.Thirza Laura Francisca van Schie
  Schonenberg gb 26-6-1953 gb Katwijk 6-6-1991
  gb Katwijk 17-8-1930
  ov Katwijk 11-4-2015 2.Arend Jan
  wnd Katwijk a Zee gb Katw 13-5-1961
 
  6.Gerrit Jan
  Warnerius/Gerrit---> 1.Johanna/Anke 1.Gerja Wilhelmina/Wilma Geerts
  gb Hrd 16-8-1930 gb Hrd 12-8-1956 gb Zwolle 8-1-1981
  ov Hrd 27-12-2015 tr Hrd 30-12-1976 2.Henrike Johanna/Rianne Geerts
  tr Hrd 16-3-1956 Jan Geerts--------------> gb Hrd 7-5-1983
  Wilhelmina/Mientje Wolf gb 23-1-1951 3.Henricus Johannes Antonius/Eric Geerts
  gb 1-5-1931 Spoorlaan 7 Heerde gb Zwolle 30-12-1985
  ov Zwolle 16-6-2014   4.Marlinda Warneria/Linda Geerts
  Lijsterbesln 7 Heerde 2.Arend Jan/Arjan gb Hrd 23-10-1987
    gb Hrd 7-9-1958 5.Alexander Danil/Sander Geerts
  7.Arend Johan/Johan tr Hrd 14-3-1991 gb Hrd 11-5-1989
  gb Hrd 22-6-1932 Willie Kluin 6.Robert Christiaan/Robert Geerts
  ov Hrd 6-1-2009 sch ..-2-1998 gb Hrd 20-1-1991
  Bonenburgerln 74/Hrd Sch v Westrumln 14