De tak Albertus / Pieter Johannes Ah4 / blad 19
7.1790 8 . 1820 9. 1850 10. 1880 11. 1910 12. 1940
  1.Johanna Aleijda
  gb Ah 29-8-1812
  ov Ah 22-3-1820
 
  2.Cornelis
  gb Ah 14-8-1813
Thomas ov Ah 23-8-1813
gb 1600
v 3.Cornelis Johannes
1.Thomas gb Ah 12-7-1815
gb 1638 ov Ah 18-8-1820
v
4.Willem 4.Pieter Johannes
gb 1671 gb Ah 4-1-1817
v ov Ah 20-2-1827
6.Jan
Jurjen 5.Johannes Albertus   1.Elsbeth
gb 1707 gb Ah 2-8-1818   gb Karachi/Pak.
v ov Ah 13-8-1818   28-8-1958
2.   tr Rozendaal/Gld
Albertus 6.Geertruida Cornelia   31-3-1987
1730-1802 gb Ah 7-12-1819   Alexander Jan
v ov Ah 15-2-1894   (Lex) Reitsma
10.   gb 17-8-1959
Pieter 7.dochter NN   tandarts
Johannes gb  
1769-1821 ov Ah 23-5-1821   2.Albert-Jan-->3k
v   gb Karachi 9-5-1960
  1. 8.Johanna Aleida   marine-officier
  Johannes gb Ah 18-1-1823   tr IJlst
  Albertus---> ov Ah 21-6-1826   11-8-1990
  gb Ztph   Grytsje
  28-8-1789 9.Cornelis Johannes> 1.Johan Albertus 1:Johan Albert 1.John Albert--------> Sijbrandij
  ov Arnhem gb Ah 8-5-1825 Cornelis------------> Cornelis--------------> gb Rheden gb Sneek 2-1-62
  16-4-1864 ov gb Ah 19-5-1862 gb Arnhem 23-5-1890 24-5-1932 dv Klaas Sjoerd
  apothekers- tr Zt 3-7-1856 ov Ah 29-9-1912 ov Arnhem 9-2-1976 expediteur Gatske deVries
  gezel,1812 Hermina Weenink dir ener cultuurmij gg tr Nijm 14-12-57 v
  koopman1812 gb15-6-1838 tr Ah 17-1-1889 tr Wenen/O 3-11-1928 Sophia Catharina 3 kinderen:
  slijter in ov Ah 27-9-1899 Adrienne Elisabeth Rosa Maria Hildegard Willinck (Hans) 1.Maartje Elisabeth
  sterke dv Gerrit W. en of Elisabeth Adriana Daler gb Djatiroto gb Dhelder 14-3-1992
  drank van Gezina Eliza Thieme Etty gb Przemysl/Polen 3-2-1931
  1815-1820 Grote Markt, Ah gb Indonesia/ 2-10-1904   2.Heleen Sophia
  wnd fabrikant, 1862/1869 Probolinge 3-6-63   2.Rose Mary gb Aix-en-Provence(F)
  Kortestr, Ah   ov Velp01-2-1949 2.Adrienne gb Ah 5-6-1936 30-5-1994
  tr Arnhem   dv Matheus Walther gb Ah 17-1-1894 tr1 Velp 4-6-60
  19-3-1812   en JC Pereira ov Ah 27-10-1896 Pieter Johannes 3.Bart
  Alida   Verperweg, Arnhem   van Damme-> 2k gb DHelder 17-5-1997
  Camerman   gb Middelburg
  gb Arnhem   28-10-1931
  07-1-1789   tr2 Ah 18-5-71
  ov Arnhem   Jan Gerard Willems>1k 3.Hilde Marija
  25-5-1856   gb Horts 24-8-1920 gb Rozendaal 1965
  dv Cornelis C.   wnd Veenendaal
  +Geertruyda   Margriet-artikel
  Blomberge
           
Albertus
1730-1802
v
v
10.Pieter
Johannes
1769-1821
v
v
5.Barend
Albertus--> 3.Pieter Johannes----> 3.Johan Adolf---------> 1.Pieter Johannes-------> 1.Johan/Joop-------> 1.Nadia
gb Zt 1-5-1806 gb Zt 7-11-1833 gb Zt 13-6-1873 gb Zt 9-8-1916 gb Winterswijk gb Hoogezand
ov Zt 6-4-1838 ov Zt 22-1-1913 ov Zt 20-3-1932 ov Zt 25-1-1998 16-9-1943 29-7-1969
behanger spoorwegbeambte/ arb. H.IJ.S.Mij tr tr Almelo 21-2-1969
tr Zt 27-5-1829 broodslijter/timmerm tr Zt 7-6-1911 Josefa Kujanski Gerritdina (Gerry) Loo 2.Dibby
Johanna Tijhuis tr Zt 29-1-1868 Aleida Zwierenberg gb gb Almelo 24-11-1944 gb Hoogezand
gb Almelo Catharina Geertruida gb Brummen 18-10-1890 ov huisvrouw 15-7-1972
1-7-1805 Schmidt adr. Spiegelstraat, Ztph./ dv dv Johan +
dv Berend gb Zt 14-6-1837 Kerksteegje/Ztph + Mien ter Harmsel 3.Somi
T (bakker) ov Zt 21-9-1915   beroep wnd Woldendorp gb Delfzijl 10-5-1980
en Gerhardina dv Johann Adolph S.  
Rompelman en Aleida Catharina   2.Jozef Jacobus-----> 1.Peter
  Bessem   (Jos) gb Zt 7-10-1974
  adr Broederenkerkstr   gb Peize 26-1-1947
  administrateur 2.Susan
< zie aansl   tr Gorssel 21-9-1973 gb Zt 15-3-1977
blad Zt7   Mechtilda Josephina
  Francisca Trentelman
  gb Gorssel 4-7-1951
  ov Breda 31-3-1991
  huisvrouw, rk
  dv Marie Mertens
  wnd Breda
 
  3.Aleida (Lidy)
  gb Nijverdal 17-11-1954
  lerares
  tr Olst 19-12-1980
  Herman Johan Klosters-> 1.Bas
  (Herjan) gb 29-5-1982
  gb Dev 23-7-1955
  handelsman 2.Koen Klosters
  zv Joop + gb 14-1-1986
  Reinie Pothaar
  wnd Epse